Multiplex Drive set FunJet 2 with vector control unit (1-01165)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex Drive set FunJet 2 with vector control unit (1-01165)
from £189.32to £240.492 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• Powertrain for RC aircraft models
• Integrated vector unit for precise control
• Brushless motor for high efficiency
• Specifically designed for FunJet 2 model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex Drive set FunJet 2 with vector control unit (1-01165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex Power Set with Vector Control Unit for FunJet 2 1-01165
Multiplex Power Set with Vector Control Unit for FunJet 2 1-01165, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£189.32
Shipping: Free
Multiplex Power Set with Vector Control Unit for FunJet 2 MPX1-01165
Multiplex Power Set with Vector Control Unit for FunJet 2, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£240.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powertrain for RC aircraft models
Integrated vector unit for precise control
Brushless motor for high efficiency
Specifically designed for FunJet 2 model

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex Drive set FunJet 2 with vector control unit (1-01165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41
Multiplex RR FunCub XLCompare 1 Prices
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)
£209.21
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09
Multiplex BK Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
£92.63
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40
Multiplex Extra 300 SCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
£290.06
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
£398.87
Multiplex RR Heron with BL driveCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)
£96.32
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel