Multiplex Cockpit SX 9 (25161)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex Cockpit SX 9 (25161)
from £554.78to £739.613 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• Remote control
• Display with touch function
• Display size: 3.5"
• Display resolution: 320 x 240 pixels
• Suitable for: RC fixed-wing models, RC helicopters, and RC copters
• Transmitter operating time: up to 24 h
• Battery Capacity: 4,000 Milliampere-hours
• Nominal Voltage: 3.3 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Multiplex Cockpit SX 9 (25161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex COCKPIT SX 9 Set including RX-9-DR M-LINK 25161
Multiplex COCKPIT SX 9 Set including RX-9-DR M-LINK 25161, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£554.78
Shipping: Free
MULTIPLEX COCKPIT SX 9 Set including RX-9-DR M-LINK MPX25161 4041033111611
COCKPIT SX 9 Set including RX-9-DR M-LINK MPX25161, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£574.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Multiplex COCKPIT SX 9 Set including RX-9-DR M-LINK MPX25161
Multiplex COCKPIT SX 9 Set including RX-9-DR M-LINK, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£739.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display with touch function
Display size: 3.5"
Display resolution: 320 x 240 pixels
Suitable for: RC fixed-wing models, RC helicopters, and RC copters
Transmitter operating time: up to 24 h
Battery Capacity
4,000 Milliampere-hours
Nominal Voltage
3.3 V

Price History

1M
Multiplex Cockpit SX 9 (25161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41
Multiplex RR FunCub XLCompare 1 Prices
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)
£209.21
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09
Multiplex BK Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
£92.63
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40
Multiplex Extra 300 SCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
£290.06
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
£398.87
Multiplex RR Heron with BL driveCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)
£96.32
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel