Muc-Off Airmach Electric Mini Inflator - Pro

Price History
• Mini air pump
• Material: aluminum
• Pump pressure: up to 120 psi
• Battery: lithium-ion 450mAh, USB-C, charging time 30 minutes
• Compatible with Presta, Schrader, and Big-Bore valves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Muc-Off Airmach Electric Mini Inflator - Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator – Compact 120 PSI USB‑C Rechargeable Bike Pump for Presta & Schrader, Fast Inflation with LED Display & Brushless Motor UK-MUCOFF-223941
NEXT‑GEN ELECTRIC INFLATION - Experience rapid, effortless inflation powered by cutting‑edge brushless motor tech, delivering up to 120 PSI for riders who prefer charging trails—not pumping tyres COMPACT SIZE, MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE - This pocket‑sized aluminium powerhouse packs serious punch, combining a sleek, durable build with lightning‑fast inflation designed for riders who live to push limits, not patience REAL‑TIME LED PRESSURE DISPLAY - Stay in control with a high‑visibility LED digital screen that shows real-time air pressure and battery levels, giving you precision inflation wherever the ride takes you FAST USB‑C RECHARGEABILITY - Smash downtime with a larger 450mAh battery that recharges in just 30 minutes via USB‑C, ensuring your inflator is ready to roll whenever you are UNIVERSAL VALVE COMPATIBILITY - Switch effortlessly between Presta and Schrader valves, making this mini inflator the ultimate on‑the‑go sidekick for MTB, road, gravel, commuter bikes and more
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
MUC OFF AirMach Pro Mini Electric Pump 21394
Features Muc-Off AirMach Pro Mini Electric Pump Product DescriptionMuc-Off AirMach Pro Mini Electric Pump
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Muc Off Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator – Compact 120 PSI USB‑C
Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator - Compact 120 PSI USB‑C Product Highlights: • NEXT‑GEN ELECTRIC INFLATION - Experience rapid,
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Muc Off Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator – Compact 120 PSI USB‑C
Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator - Compact 120 PSI USB‑C Product Highlights: • NEXT‑GEN ELECTRIC INFLATION - Experience rapid,
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Muc Off Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator – Compact 120 PSI USB‑C
Muc‑Off AirMach Electric Mini Pro Inflator - Compact 120 PSI USB‑C Product Highlights: • NEXT‑GEN ELECTRIC INFLATION - Experience rapid,
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini air pump
Material: aluminum
Pump pressure: up to 120 psi
Battery: lithium-ion 450mAh, USB-C, charging time 30 minutes
Compatible with Presta, Schrader, and Big-Bore valves

Price History

1M 3M
Muc-Off Airmach Electric Mini Inflator - Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Muc-Off

Muc-Off Bike Protect 500 ml
£19.89
Muc-Off Bike Protect 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Muc-Off Brush set 3-piece
£16.99
Muc-Off Brush set 3-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£35.15
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sport 2Stage
£98.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Tubi 2Stage
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£100.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£67.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Digital Drive HVG
£67.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak E-Booster Digital Mini
£64.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pattern UK
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel