Mova E40 Ultra

Price History
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Bagless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mova E40 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOVA E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner - White, White 10293804
Put your feet up while the MOVA E40 Ultra gets on with the cleaning. Its smart navigation maps your rooms and dodges obstacles, so it can glide under chairs and around furniture without getting stuck. With a powerful 19,000 Pa suction and combined vacuuming and mopping, it leaves hard floors and carpets looking fresh. And thanks to the all-in-one base station, it empties the dustbin, washes the mop pads and dries them with hot air - so you spend less time on chores and more time relaxing. Good to know - Clean more in one go - it runs for up to 260 minutes on a single charge - The 3.2-litre dust bag means fewer trips to the bin - Ultrasonic carpet detection and a 10.5 mm mop lift help protect your carpets - Control cleaning schedules, maps and settings in the MOVA app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
MOVA E40 Ultra 2-in-1 Auto Empty Robot White Vacuum and Mop - Size: 34 x 47.5 x 59cm - Wilko 0806936
Tackle every corner of your home with the MOVA E40 Ultra 2-in-1 Auto Empty Robot White Vacuum and Mop, while the all-in-one station takes care of cleaning and drying the mop pads so you don't have to. Single laser obstacle avoidance helps the robot navigate smoothly around objects, reducing interruptions and collisions for a more seamless experience. With automatic features and impressive suction, you'll find it's ready to handle pet hair, dust and debris across carpets and hard floors.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Mova E40 Ultra Auto-Empty Robot Vacuum and Mop MVAD1002
MOVA's proprietary 90,000RPM TurboForce 6 motor delivers up to 19,000Pa suction power, ensuring deep cleaning with quiet efficiency. No mess stands a chance—whether hidden in deep carpet fibers, trapped between tiles, or sitting on sleek marble floors. The automatic extendable mop helps E40 Ultra easily reach tight spaces, mopping deep into gaps under furniture and into tight corners up to 4cm* deep. DualBoost 2.0 technology and a 3.2L dust bag work together with auto-emptying capabilities, providing up to 75 days* of maintenance-free cleaning. MOVA
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
MOVA GLOBAL MOVA E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum with 19000Pa Suction and Base Station
Say goodbye to dust bunnies with this powerhouse that packs a whopping 19,000Pa of suction to leave floors spotless. The clever MaxiReach Mop Tech...
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Mova E40 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mova

Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£608.99
Mova V50 Ultra CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Mova P50 Pro UltraCompare 4 Prices
Mova S2
£129.00
Mova S2Compare 4 Prices
Mova M50 Ultra
£309.00
Mova M50 UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mova H10
£51.32
Mova H10Compare 19 Prices
Mova P50 Ultra
£389.99
Mova P50 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Mova S5 Sense
£447.99
Mova S5 SenseCompare 1 Prices
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wilko
£289.00
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Romy C5
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£301.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy RoboVac G10 Hybrid
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9
£273.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
£269.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q7 L5
£313.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel