Mould King Cyberpunk Mechanical Watch (10187)

Manufacturer: Mould King
from £66.29to £102.663 offersManufacturer: Mould King
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Cyberpunk clock kit with 1601 building blocks
• Design: combination of cyberpunk and steampunk
• Mechanical gear system for rotating hands
• Includes L motor, lithium battery, and app control
• Assembly instructions and compatible with similar building blocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mould King Cyberpunk Mechanical Watch (10187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOULDKING Mould King Technical Building Block Cars Trucks Cranes Planes Ships Flowers 10187
Mould King Technical Building Block Cars Trucks Cranes Planes Ships Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING Mould King 10187 Engine Clock Model 6 Cylinder Building Bricks Runs 1601pc
Mould King 10187 Engine Clock Model 6 Cylinder Building Bricks Runs 1601pc, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Mould King Cyberpunk Clock Building Kit- 1601+ PCS Clock Building Blocks Kits with Battery & Motor, DIY STEM Model Kit for Adults & Teens, Collectible WX10187
Features Craft A Dynamic Cyberpunk Clock - Build a stunning 1601+ PCS steampunk-inspired clock with industrial gears and exposed mechanics.
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cyberpunk clock kit with 1601 building blocks
Design: combination of cyberpunk and steampunk
Mechanical gear system for rotating hands
Includes L motor, lithium battery, and app control
Assembly instructions and compatible with similar building blocks
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mould King Cyberpunk Mechanical Watch (10187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischertechnik Pneumatic Power
£56.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel