Mizuno Wave Sky 2 Men

Manufacturer: Mizuno
from £124.98to £174.046 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Running shoe for a cushioned running experience
• Midsole with NITROGEN INFUSED MIZUNO ENERZY NXT for cushioning and energy return
• FOAM WAVE provides stability without sacrificing softness
• Upper made with over 50% recycled content
• Breathable, stretchy woven upper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Sky 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Mens Wave Sky 9 Trainers - Blue Textile - Size UK 10 01992dc7-b63e-7472-a95a-d5fbc7e2f69a
The Mizuno Wave Sky 9 delivers premium comfort for your daily miles with innovative nitrogen-infused midsole technology that energizes every stride. Built with Mizuno's signature foam wave construction and a wide outsole for enhanced stability, these blue performance trainers feature a smooth stretch woven upper that moves naturally with your foot. Crafted with recycled materials, they're designed for runners who demand both exceptional performance and environmental responsibility in their training routine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.98
£127.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Mens Wave Sky 9 Trainers - Blue - Size UK 12 019c4329-dfa1-73b6-9125-6867d2c0f6e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.98
£127.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mizuno Men's Wave Sky 8 Running Shoe, Ultimate Grey-Black, 11 UK B0CM44DTN2
MIZUNO ENERZY NXT: The next generation of MIZUNO ENERZY midsole material. Designed to maximize energy return and cushioning for optimum performance. Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy Smooth Stretch Woven: Designed to control stretching direction for running motion and performance. Smooth Stretch Woven adapts to your foot and keeps your foot position correct. Gusseted Tongue: Stretchy tongue lining that hugs the foot securely and comfortably without any stress.
prodImage
£157.61
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Sky 8 Running Shoe, Black-Metallic Grey, 10.5 UK B0CM41K2L4
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mizuno Men's Wave Sky 7 Running Shoe, Granite Green/Nimbus Cloud, 11 UK 1-4135-B0CLQ2PQ7M-889961625626
MIZUNO ENERZY CORE: New advanced midsole material, delivering the most resiliency and softness. It improves comfort and adds spring to drive optimum performance. MIZUNO ENERZY (FOAM): Offering versatility in its application, while still maintaining softness and resilience. It will help enhance performance capabilities. Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy Smooth Stretch Woven: Designed to control stretching direction for running motion and performance. Smooth Stretch Woven adapts to your foot and keeps your foot position correct.
prodImage
£174.04
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Sky 7 Running Shoe, Granite Green/Nimbus Cloud, 11 UK 040826.104.R.W69D5.US.MIZUN.B0CLQ2PQ7M
prodImage
£174.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running shoe for a cushioned running experience
Midsole with NITROGEN INFUSED MIZUNO ENERZY NXT for cushioning and energy return
FOAM WAVE provides stability without sacrificing softness
Upper made with over 50% recycled content
Breathable, stretchy woven upper

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Sky 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 11 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 5 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£176.73
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Kinsei 2
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Noosa Tri 14 Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Elevon 2 Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Ignite PWRCOOL Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics GT-2000 7 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£157.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel