Minn Kota Terrova 55

Price History
• Electric outboard motor
• Suitable for boat weight up to: 1500 kg
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current consumption: 50 A
• Thrust: 24.95 kp
• Shaft length: 137 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minn Kota Terrova 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minn Kota Terrova 55 lb. Thrust, 54" Shaft, Wireless Remote Bow Mount
Minn Kota Terrova 55 lb. Thrust, 54" Shaft, Wireless Remote Bow Mount, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Boat Engines & Motors
prodImage
£2,230.00
£2,275.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Minn Kota 1358350 Terrova 55 lb Thrust 54 Shaft Wireless Remote
...
prodImage
£2,520.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for boat weight up to: 1500 kg
Voltage: 12 V
Current consumption: 50 A
Thrust: 24.95 kp
Shaft length: 137 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Minn Kota Terrova 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Minn Kota

Minn Kota Endura Max 55
£427.65
Minn Kota Endura Max 55Compare 1 Prices
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£215.00
Minn Kota Endura C2 34Compare 1 Prices
Minn Kota Traxxis 55
£648.00
Minn Kota Traxxis 55Compare 3 Prices
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
£399.99
Minn Kota Endura C2 50Compare 1 Prices
bass-online2012
prodImage
£2,230.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£2,520.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel