Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA
from £136.49to £139.994 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Lawn Trimmer Attachment
• Compatible with Milwaukee M18 FUEL Outdoor Power Head QUIK-LOK mounting system
• 38.6 cm cutting width
• Trimmer head holds 7.6 m of 2.0 mm trimmer line or 6.1 m of 2.4 mm trimmer line
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA Quik-Lok Line Trimmer Attachment 4932464955
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA Quik-Lok Line Trimmer Attachment, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 M18FOPH-LTA Quik Lok Line Trimmer Grass Strimmer Attachment Head 4932464955
Milwaukee M18 M18FOPH-LTA Quik Lok Line Trimmer Grass Strimmer Attachment Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 M18FOPH-LTA Quik Lok Line Trimmer Grass Strimmer Attachment Head 4932464955
Milwaukee M18 M18FOPH-LTA Quik Lok Line Trimmer Grass Strimmer Attachment Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£139.85
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA Quik-Lok Grass Trimmer Attachment 38.6cm Cutting Width 4932464955
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA Quik-Lok Grass Trimmer Attachment 38.6cm Cutting Width, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn Trimmer Attachment
Compatible with Milwaukee M18 FUEL Outdoor Power Head QUIK-LOK mounting system
38.6 cm cutting width
Trimmer head holds 7.6 m of 2.0 mm trimmer line or 6.1 m of 2.4 mm trimmer line

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-LTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£129.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker ST182320
£128.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£149.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£141.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel