Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA
from £159.99to £209.992 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Hedge trimmer attachment
• Cutting length: 50.8 cm
• Cutting capacity: 25 mm
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA Quik-Lok Hedge Trimmer Attachment M18FOPHHTA
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA Quik-Lok Hedge Trimmer Attachment, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FOPH-HTA QUIK-LOK Hedge Trimmer Attachment Body Only M18FOPHHTA
Milwaukee M18FOPH-HTA QUIK-LOK Hedge Trimmer Attachment Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.6 kg
Other
Cutting length: 50.8 cm
Cutting capacity: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FOPH-HTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AHS 18-55 V (600463850)
£145.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scheppach HTH250/240P
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel