Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X
from £146.80to £289.9539 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Compact impact wrench with an overall length of 124 mm
• Operation mode: Battery-powered
• Torque of up to 339 Nm
• 4 gears with different speed and torque settings
• Automatic shutdown upon completing the fastening
• Illumination of the work area with 3 bright LEDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 18V Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£146.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.80 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench With Case 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.99 / Unit
More offers
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench With Case 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V 3/8" Cordless Compact Impact Wrench Unit WITH CASE 4058546348434
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V 3/8" Cordless Compact Impact Wrench Unit WITH CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 3/8in. Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring - 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 3/8in. Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring - 4933478650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 18V Fuel 3/8" Cordless Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 18V Fuel 3/8" Cordless Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen 3 FUEL Compact Impact Wrench with 3/8 Friction Ring 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen 3 FUEL Compact Impact Wrench with 3/8 Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 3/8in. compact impact wrench with friction ring 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 3/8in. compact impact wrench with friction ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 3/8in. Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring - 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 3/8in. Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring - 4933478650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£152.91
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench 4933478650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V 3/8" Cordless Compact Impact Wrench Unit WITH CASE 4058546348434
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V 3/8" Cordless Compact Impact Wrench Unit WITH CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 3/8in compact impact wrench with friction ring (BOX INCLUDED) 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 3/8in compact impact wrench with friction ring (BOX INCLUDED), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V Fuel Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V Fuel Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.95 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Cordless Impact Wrench 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Cordless Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.95 / Unit
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 M18 FUEL 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring - Body 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 M18 FUEL 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.99 / Unit
MILWAUKEE M18 Fuel 3/8 Inch Compact Impact Wrench - Bare Unit - M18 FIW2F38-0X 4933478650
MILWAUKEE M18 Fuel 3/8 Inch Compact Impact Wrench - Bare Unit - M18 FIW2F38-0X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£159.31
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V Fuel 3/8" Cordless Impact Wrench with HD Case 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V Fuel 3/8" Cordless Impact Wrench with HD Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench Tool Only 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Impact Wrench 3/8 (Bare Unit) - 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Impact Wrench 3/8 (Bare Unit) - 4933478650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£162.33
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X Cordless 18V M18 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X Cordless 18V M18 FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 M18 FUEL 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Tool +Case 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 M18 FUEL 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Tool +Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V FUEL Brushless 3/8" Impact Wrench
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0X 18V FUEL Brushless 3/8" Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen 3 FUEL Compact Impact Wrench with Case 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen 3 FUEL Compact Impact Wrench with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench (Bare Tool) - 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FUEL 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench (Bare Tool) - 4933478650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£179.34
£183.32
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 Gen3 FUEL 3/8" F/Ring Impact Wrench & Rubber Sleeve 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 Gen3 FUEL 3/8" F/Ring Impact Wrench & Rubber Sleeve, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933478650 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933478650 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£184.59
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8 Friction Ring Impact Wrench 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X Gen3 FUEL 3/8 Friction Ring Impact Wrench 4933478650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£189.28
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 18V Fuel 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench 1X 3.0ah High Output 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 18V Fuel 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench 1X 3.0ah High Output, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 18V Fuel 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-0 18V Fuel 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £206.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Compact impact wrench with an overall length of 124 mm
Operation mode: Battery-powered
Torque of up to 339 Nm
4 gears with different speed and torque settings
Automatic shutdown upon completing the fastening
Illumination of the work area with 3 bright LEDs
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD778S2T
£145.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita FS2700
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD18BAFC
£144.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£143.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel