Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X
from £146.8039 offersManufacturer: MilwaukeePrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Compact impact wrench with an overall length of 124 mm
• Operation mode: Battery-powered
• Torque of up to 339 Nm
• 4 gears with different speed and torque settings
• Automatic shutdown upon completing the fastening
• Illumination of the work area with 3 bright LEDs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£146.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.80 / Unit
Best Prices
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.99 / Unit

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £208.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £211.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FUEL Brushless 2nd Gen. 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench Unit / Kit-4933478650
M18 FUEL Brushless 2nd Gen. 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench Unit / Kit-4933478650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£212.11
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE 3/8" IMPACT WRENCH - M18FIW2F38-0X - COMPACT - M18 - 4933478650
MILWAUKEE 3/8" IMPACT WRENCH - M18FIW2F38-0X - COMPACT - M18 - 4933478650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£255.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery 4933478650
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X FUEL 3/8" Friction Ring Impact Wrench + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-501X M18 FUEL 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-501X M18 FUEL 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-502B FUEL 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench Kit 2 x 5.0AH 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-502B FUEL 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench Kit 2 x 5.0AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-502X FUEL 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench Kit 2 x 5.0AH 4933478650
Milwaukee M18FIW2F38-502X FUEL 3/8" Compact Impact Wrench Kit 2 x 5.0AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact impact wrench with an overall length of 124 mm
Operation mode: Battery-powered
Torque of up to 339 Nm
4 gears with different speed and torque settings
Automatic shutdown upon completing the fastening
Illumination of the work area with 3 bright LEDs
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F38-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCD720D2K
£148.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita FS2700
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD778S2T
£143.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD18BAFC
£143.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel