Milwaukee M18 BMT-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BMT-0
from £89.99to £219.955 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Multitool
• Sound Power Level: 79.8 dB
• Accessories: Charger
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BMT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 4933446203 M18 18V Lithium Ion Cordless 18,000 OPM Orbiting Multi Tool with Woodcutting Blades and Sanding Pad with Sheets Included (Battery Not Included, Power Tool Only) B00I3PNFVK
12 SPEED SETTINGS: This fully adjustable tool will switch from 11,000 to a whopping 18,000 OPM for a variety of applications, from the delicate to the heavy duty DURABILITY: The all-metal gear case will help this tool resist common impacts on the job, prolonging its longevity LED LIGHTING: Illuminate your work subject with the help of the onboard LED panel, located at on the head of the tool so it works from any angle REDLINK TECHNOLOGY: The M18 batteries that plug into this tool have technology that allows cross-communication between the two platforms. This means that when the batteries know when the tool is close to overheating, and they’ll ease the amount of power they give out. This, too, improves the longevity of the multi-tool.Length 11-7/8 inches International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: MILWAUKEE ELEC TOOL
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BMT-0 M18 Multi-Tool
Versatile cordless solution for cutting and removal applications Flexible battery system: works with all Milwaukee M18 batteries REDLINK overload protection electronics in tool and battery pack deliver best in class system durability Model number: M18BMT-0, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 18V Multi Tool - Body 4933446203
Milwaukee M18 BMT-0 18V Multi Tool - Body, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BMT-0 18V Compact Multi-Tool Body Only with MANY Accessories 4933446203
Milwaukee M18BMT-0 18V Compact Multi-Tool Body Only with MANY Accessories, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee Multitool - M18 Compact Multi-Tool - BMT - M18BMT-0 - 4933446203
Milwaukee Multitool - M18 Compact Multi-Tool - BMT - M18BMT-0 - 4933446203, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Specification
Sound Power Level:79.8 dB
Accessories:Charger
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BMT-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RMT18-0
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel