Milwaukee M12FIR12-0 (4933459800)

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12FIR12-0 (4933459800)
from £149.49to £331.567 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Ratchet Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Idle speed: 175 rpm
• Torque: 81 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12FIR12-0 (4933459800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FIR12-0 12V Fuel 1/2" Ratchet (Body Only) 4933459800
Milwaukee M12FIR12-0 12V Fuel 1/2" Ratchet (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FIR12-0 Fuel Sub Compact 1/2in. 12V Impact Ratchet (Body Only) 4933459800
Milwaukee M12 FIR12-0 Fuel Sub Compact 1/2in. 12V Impact Ratchet (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FIR12-0 Fuel Sub Compact 1/2in Impact Ratchet 12V Bare U
Proven reliable Milwaukee technology Lightweight construction at just 1.46 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 FIR12-0 Fuel Sub Compact 1/2in. 12V Impact Ratchet 4933459800
Milwaukee M12 FIR12-0 Fuel Sub Compact 1/2in. 12V Impact Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE 1/2" BATTERY RATCHET - FUEL SUB COMPACT - M12FIR12-0 - 4933459800
MILWAUKEE 1/2" BATTERY RATCHET - FUEL SUB COMPACT - M12FIR12-0 - 4933459800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FUEL™ GEN2 1/2in Drive Sub Compact Ratchet - Bare Unit M12FIR12-0 M12FIR120
Milwaukee M12 FUEL™ GEN2 1/2in Drive Sub Compact Ratchet - Bare Unit M12FIR12-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.95 / Unit
✅Fits Milwaukee 4933459800 MILWAUKEE RATCHET 1/2" BATTERY 12V, 75NM, ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits Milwaukee 4933459800 MILWAUKEE RATCHET 1/2" BATTERY 12V, 75NM, ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£331.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £331.56 / Unit
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:175 rpm
Torque:81 Nm
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12FIR12-0 (4933459800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SFMCD720D2K
£152.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita FS2700
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD18BAFC
£144.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel