Milwaukee M12 UHL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 UHL-0
from £137.99to £299.9912 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee Cordless Light M12UHL-0
• TRUEVIEW™ lighting solution
• 2 brightness levels: 1350 and 600 lumens
• Telescopic handle light: 119 cm to 196 cm
• FINISHGUARD™ mounting skids, non-slip skids, stainless steel hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 UHL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee Trueview M12 UHL-0 LED Underhood Glow Light 4933459432 Genuine M12UHL-0
Milwaukee Trueview M12 UHL-0 LED Underhood Glow Light 4933459432 Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £137.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 Under Hood Light Body Only
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 Under Hood Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 12v Underhood Light Bare Unit
Up to 1350 Lumens Mounting hooks extend 119cm - 196cm (47" - 77") FINISHGUARD hooks provide protection against scratches IP54 Rating to protect against dust and splashes Included components: 1 x milwaukee m12uhl-0 12v underhood light bare unit
prodImage
£151.99
£160.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 Under Hood Light Body Only
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 Under Hood Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Underhood Light Bare Unit - 4933459432 M12UHL-0
Milwaukee M12 Underhood Light Bare Unit - 4933459432, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£146.97
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 UHL-0 12v 1350 Lumens Under Hood LED Light Body Only M12UHL-0
Milwaukee M12 UHL-0 12v 1350 Lumens Under Hood LED Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Underhood Light Bare Unit - 4933459432 M12UHL0
Milwaukee M12 Underhood Light Bare Unit - 4933459432, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£157.07
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 12v Underhood Light Bare Unit
Milwaukee M12UHL-0 12v Underhood Light Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Underhood Light Bare Unit 4933459432 for Universal M12UHL-0
Milwaukee M12 Underhood Light Bare Unit 4933459432 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£170.18
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933459432 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare M12UHL0
Milwaukee 4933459432 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£184.72
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Underhood Area LED Light - Under Bonnet Light - M12UHL-0 - 4933459432 M12UHL0
Milwaukee Underhood Area LED Light - Under Bonnet Light - M12UHL-0 - 4933459432, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee™ M12 TRUEVIEW™ LED Under Hood Light 12 Volt with 4Ah Battery & Charger M12UHL0
Milwaukee™ M12 TRUEVIEW™ LED Under Hood Light 12 Volt with 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee Cordless Light M12UHL-0
TRUEVIEW™ lighting solution
2 brightness levels: 1350 and 600 lumens
Telescopic handle light: 119 cm to 196 cm
FINISHGUARD™ mounting skids, non-slip skids, stainless steel hook

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 UHL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel