Milwaukee M12 FDGS-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FDGS-0
from £137.99to £183.999 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 21,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Disc Diameter: Ø 50 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Sound Pressure Level: 68.1 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M12 FDGS-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 12V Fuel Straight Die Grinder (Body Only) 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 12V Fuel Straight Die Grinder (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder Body Only 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 M12 Straight Die Grinder Body Only, Black
Brand Milwaukee. Item dimensions (L x W x H): 50 x 50 x 50 mm. Drive type A battery. Weight: 940 g. Voltage: 12 V Disc grinder tool M12FDGS-0 Milwaukee, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£156.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder Body Only 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder (Body Only) 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder Body Only 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 12V FUEL Cordless Straight Die Grinder - Bare Unit 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 12V FUEL Cordless Straight Die Grinder - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 12V Fuel Cordless Straight Die Grinder Body Only + Soft Bag 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 12V Fuel Cordless Straight Die Grinder Body Only + Soft Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder + 4ah Battery 4933471435
Milwaukee M12FDGS-0 Cordless 12V M12 FUEL Straight Die Grinder + 4ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Other
Sound Pressure Level:68.1 dB
Sound Power Level:79.1 dB
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:No
Accessories:Collet
Performance
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 21,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Straight Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 50 mm

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M12 FDGS-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG405FN
£140.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita GA5040C
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
35 offers
Hazet Mini angled disc sander (9033M-11)
£145.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£136.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel