Milwaukee M12 CHZ-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 CHZ-0
from £137.49to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Stroke Length: 16 mm
• Idle Noise: 82.9 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M12 CHZ-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12CHZ-0 12V M12 Cordless FUEL Hackzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only
Milwaukee M12CHZ-0 12V M12 Cordless FUEL Hackzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 CHZ-0 12V FUEL Brushless Compact HACKZALL 4933446960
M12 CHZ-0 12V FUEL Brushless Compact HACKZALL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12CHZ-0 M12 Fuel Compact Hackzall (Naked - no Batteries or Charger)
High Quality Power tool Slim, short, light design with no reactionary torque in use to maximize ease of use and user comfort. Slimline soft grip handle, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Idle Noise:82.9 dB
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Stroke Length:16 mm

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M12 CHZ-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS571N-XJ
£135.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Makita BSS501
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WX543
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel