Midland Bike Guardian Pro 2K

Manufacturer: Midland
• Bike Guardian Pro: Motorcycle Dashcam with 2K Resolution
• Automatic Power-On When Starting the Motorcycle
• 170° Recording Angle, Image Stabilizer for Clear Footage
• Waterproof, Shockproof Aluminum Housing (IP65)
• Live Streaming via App, Sony Sensor, 2h Battery Life
• Flexible Mounting on Helmet or Handlebar
• Dimensions: 30 x 90 mm, Weight: 70 g, Supports up to 256 GB MicroSD Card
Show all product details
Best Prices
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£146.33
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Midland - Bike Guardian PRO, 2K Motorcycle Dash Cam & Action Camera, IP65 Waterproof Camera, Motorbike Accessories with Sony Sensor, Advanced Stabilisation, Live Streaming, 2-Hour Dashcam Battery Life EANYI_89.59_120.83_03APR_B0CKRTZMB3
2K MOTORCYCLE CAMERA WITH DUAL DASH CAM/ACTION CAM MODE: The Midland BIKE GUARDIAN PRO delivers superior video quality with 2K resolution and a Sony sensor, ensuring sharp footage in any condition. It works both as a dash cam for road safety and as an action cam to capture every motorcycle adventure ADVANCED STABILISATION AND OPTIMISED AUDIO FOR SMOOTH RECORDINGS: Equipped with an image stabiliser for smooth video, even on rough terrains. The adjustable microphone sensitivity ensures clear audio, allowing you to capture every detail without distortion or external interference ALUMINIUM BODY AND IP65 CERTIFICATION FOR MAXIMUM DURABILITY: Designed to withstand the toughest conditions, the aluminium body guarantees strength and durability. The IP65 certification makes it resistant to dust and water splashes, perfect for motorcycle trips in any weather condition LIVE STREAMING AND OPTIMISED BATTERY FOR A COMPLETE EXPERIENCE: Thanks to connectivity with a dedicated app, it enables live streaming for an unparalleled experience. The battery provides up to 2 hours of runtime, ideal for uninterrupted recordings during your travels and adventures INNOVATION AND RELIABILITY SINCE 1959: Midland is a leading company in radio communication and audio technology, with over 65 years of experience. Pioneers in wireless solutions, Midland develops innovative and high-quality products, designed in Italy to ensure excellent performance in every situation For charging, use the supplied cable (USB-C); any standard common charger can be used.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Midland - Bike Guardian PRO, 2K Motorcycle Dash Cam & Action Camera, IP65 Waterproof Camera, Motorbike Accessories with Sony Sensor, Advanced Stabilisation, Live Streaming, 2-Hour Dashcam Battery Life EANYI_89.59_120.83_03APR_B0CKRTZMB3
prodImage
£146.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Guardian Pro: Motorcycle Dashcam with 2K Resolution
Automatic Power-On When Starting the Motorcycle
170° Recording Angle, Image Stabilizer for Clear Footage
Waterproof, Shockproof Aluminum Housing (IP65)
Live Streaming via App, Sony Sensor, 2h Battery Life
Flexible Mounting on Helmet or Handlebar
Dimensions: 30 x 90 mm, Weight: 70 g, Supports up to 256 GB MicroSD Card

Price History

1M 3M
Midland Bike Guardian Pro 2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£150.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ10 Pro Dual Screen
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£143.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MK toys&more
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel