Microsoft LifeCam Studio for Business

• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Swiveling: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W40 mm x D113 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£60.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft LifeCam Studio Q2F-00016 Webcam HD Aluminium PV-HNFJ-8GW8
High precision glass element lens for sharp image quality True colour technology with face tracking for bright and colourful video Premium sound recording
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D113 mm
Miscellaneous
Swiveling:Yes
Ports
Connections:USB 2.0
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Modern Webcam
£126.13
Microsoft Modern WebcamCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Modern Wireless Headset
£125.00
Microsoft Modern Wireless HeadsetCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000
£59.95
Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000
£39.99
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000Compare 2 Prices
Microsoft LifeChat LX-6000
£69.45
Microsoft LifeChat LX-6000Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft LifeCam Cinema
£69.99
Microsoft LifeCam CinemaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Webcam Live! Voice
£61.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 430 FHD Webcam (77B11AA)
£48.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£62.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech StreamCam
£59.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust GXT 1160 Vero
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
£47.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust TW-250 QHD Webcam Eco
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft LifeCam Studio for Business
SERVER-TECHNOLOGIES
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel