Metabo HSS-Co drill bit set 19-piece (627157000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
from £27.89to £49.659 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• 19-piece set with cylindrical HSS-CO metal drill bits
• Cobalt-alloy version with bronze coating
• Suitable for drilling in steel, stainless steel, cast steel, non-ferrous metals & plastics
• Also for special alloys up to 1100 N/mm² tensile strength
• Drill diameters: 1 mm, 1.5 mm, 2 mm, 2.5 mm, 3 mm, 3.5 mm, 4 mm, 4.5 mm, 5 mm, 5.5 mm, 6 mm, 6.5 mm, 7 mm, 7.5 mm, 8 mm, 8.5 mm, 9 mm, 9.5 mm, 10 mm
• Cylindrical shank mounting
• Includes metal case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HSS-Co drill bit set 19-piece (627157000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 627157000 HSS-Co Twist Drills, 0 V, Green, Set of 19 Piece MET-HSCO19/PC
Roll-forged version Supplied in a handy metal case Suitable for drilling in steel, non-ferrous metals, alloyed and non-alloyed cast steel., Weight: 1.46386941968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627157000 HSS-Co Twist Drills, 0 V, Green, Set of 19 Piece MET-HSCO19/PC
Roll-forged version Supplied in a handy metal case Suitable for drilling in steel, non-ferrous metals, alloyed and non-alloyed cast steel., Weight: 1.46386941968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627157000 HSS-CO Metal Drill Bit Set 19pc
Metabo 627157000 HSS-CO Metal Drill Bit Set 19pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 627157000
Metabo HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 627157000
Metabo HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
metabo Hss-Co Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627157
metabo Hss-Co Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627157, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627157000 HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece
Metabo 627157000 HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Metabo - HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 627157000
Metabo - HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.53 / Unit
Metabo 627157000 HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627157
Metabo 627157000 HSS-CO Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627157, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
19-piece set with cylindrical HSS-CO metal drill bits
Cobalt-alloy version with bronze coating
Suitable for drilling in steel, stainless steel, cast steel, non-ferrous metals & plastics
Also for special alloys up to 1100 N/mm² tensile strength
Drill diameters: 1 mm, 1.5 mm, 2 mm, 2.5 mm, 3 mm, 3.5 mm, 4 mm, 4.5 mm, 5 mm, 5.5 mm, 6 mm, 6.5 mm, 7 mm, 7.5 mm, 8 mm, 8.5 mm, 9 mm, 9.5 mm, 10 mm
Cylindrical shank mounting
Includes metal case

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HSS-Co drill bit set 19-piece (627157000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT40255
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£30.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT20505-QZ
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel