Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
from £28.85to £44.393 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Bi-metal saw blade for long service life
• Suitable for sheets up to approx. 1 mm, plastics, GFK, wood, putty, and non-ferrous metals
• Cuts flush with the surface
• Universal Starlock mount, compatible with all common multi-tools
• Circular shape for good cost-efficiency
• Diameter: 85 mm, Thickness: 1 mm
• Material: HSS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Round Bi-Metal Saw Blade, 3-3/8 8 x 1/16 B01AT5ATFG
Fein genuine accessory now with star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present Up to 25 Percent more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity Starlock fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: aeg, bosch (starlock & non starlock system), dremel, erbauer, hitachi, makita, metabo, milwaukee, silverline & worx FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502174210 HSS Saw Blade SL round BIM D85x0.7 (singles)
Fein 63502174210 HSS Saw Blade SL round BIM D85x0.7 (singles), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN HSS Circular Saw Blade 85mm - Starlock 63502174210
FEIN HSS Circular Saw Blade 85mm - Starlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.39 / Unit
Product Details
Bi-metal saw blade for long service life
Suitable for sheets up to approx. 1 mm, plastics, GFK, wood, putty, and non-ferrous metals
Cuts flush with the surface
Universal Starlock mount, compatible with all common multi-tools
Circular shape for good cost-efficiency
Diameter: 85 mm, Thickness: 1 mm
Material: HSS

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAKRBS5
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HM 90/3.3 (204269)
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004646L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004444L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-47248
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.39 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel