Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
from £28.00to £48.004 offersManufacturer: Festool
• HSS Twist Drill Bit for CENTROTEC Drill Holder
• Easy Replacement and Attachment to the Drill Holder
• Flattening on the Drill Shank for Positive Locking via Set Screw
• Replacement Drill Bit for CENTROTEC Twist Drill Bit M-SetSB-Packaged
• Discover the Festool Brand World at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
• Opening Hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 495310 Twist drill bit HSS D 8,0/75 M/5 (Pack OF 5) 495311
Festool 495310 Twist drill bit HSS D 8,0/75 M/5 (Pack OF 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 495311 Twist drill bit HSS D 10,0/75 M/5 (Pack OF 5)
Festool 495311 Twist drill bit HSS D 10,0/75 M/5 (Pack OF 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Broca espiral HSS D 10,0/75 M/5 B005113TH4
Diameter 10 mm, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Spare Twist Metal Drill Bits HSS 10mm - 5 Bits - 495311
Festool Spare Twist Metal Drill Bits HSS 10mm - 5 Bits - 495311, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS Twist Drill Bit for CENTROTEC Drill Holder
Easy Replacement and Attachment to the Drill Holder
Flattening on the Drill Shank for Positive Locking via Set Screw
Replacement Drill Bit for CENTROTEC Twist Drill Bit M-SetSB-Packaged
Discover the Festool Brand World at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Opening Hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT40255
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20505-QZ
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 165447-6
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
aonetools
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
aonetools
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel