Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
from £77.99to £129.955 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Circular saws
• Length 160 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo FS 160 Guide Rail Length 160 cm (629011000) Total Length 160 cm
For straight and secure guidance Chip protection reduces rips when sawing Adhesive coating for a secure, non-slip grip and protection of the workpiece surface With holes for fixing the rail to the workpiece and for hanging storage Extendable with second guide rail with connector FSV (accessories), Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FS 160 1600mm Guide Rail 629011000
Metabo FS 160 1600mm Guide Rail 629011000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FS 160 1.6m Circular Saw Guide Rail 629011000
Metabo FS 160 1.6m Circular Saw Guide Rail 629011000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Guide Rail FS 160 160cm for safe precise cuts 629011000
Metabo Guide Rail FS 160 160cm for safe precise cuts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£107.92
Shipping: Free
METABO FS 160 GUIDE RAIL FOR CIRCULAR SAWS, 1600mm LONG - 629011000
METABO FS 160 GUIDE RAIL FOR CIRCULAR SAWS, 1600mm LONG - 629011000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Length 160 cm
Suitable for
Circular saws

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Metal Support Stand Pair (1-97-475)
£78.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Extraction hood 196845-3
£76.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 TF 52 (205766)
£76.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£107.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel