Merrell Agility Peak 6 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Sole material: Vibram
• Closure type: Laces
• Water-repellent: No
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak6 MAG12500923
The women's trail shoes Merrell Agility Peak6 embody the perfect blend of comfort, performance, and modern style. Designed specifically for hiking enthusiasts and outdoor activities, they offer an unmatched wearing experience, whether on rugged trails or during your daily commutes. These sneakers stand out with their robust construction and ergonomic design, which supports the foot while ensuring excellent freedom of movement. Made from high-quality materials, they are not only durable but also lightweight, allowing for a smooth stride. Some of the key features of these trail shoes include: Grip outsole: Providing optimal traction on various surfaces, these trail shoes give you enhanced stability. Innovative cushioning: The integrated cushioning technology absorbs shocks, reducing foot fatigue during long walks. Arch support: Designed to fit the natural shape of the foot, they ensure adequate support, essential for prolonged activities. Breathability: The materials used promote good a...
prodImage
£92.20
£109.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak6 MAG12500926
prodImage
£92.20
£109.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Offroad All-Terrain Run
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Grey Offroad All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Blue Offroad All-Terrain Run
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Blue Offroad All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Grey J00004897-6
Breathable Mesh Upper - Increases ventilation to keep you cool. 3D Print and TPU Overlays - Protects the feet and increases durability. Inner Mesh Lining - Reduces chafing and irritation. Cleansport NXT Treatment - Prevents the build-up of odour-causing microbes. Bellows Tongue - Enhances fit and prevents debris from entering the shoes.
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Grey J00004897-7.5
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 5 pvi_00b5px42xnzi41
Designed to be a trail runner's most reliable tool in the most unpredictable sport, the Agility Peak 6 delivers better stability, energy return, and traction for long miles on rugged trails.
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 7 pvi_00h9mg07288w46
Designed to be a trail runner's most reliable tool in the most unpredictable sport, the Agility Peak 6 delivers better stability, energy return, and traction for long miles on rugged trails. Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Colour: Bright Blue Department: Women Upper Material: Polyurethane Outsole Material: Rubber
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak6 MAG12500924
prodImage
£92.20
£109.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak6 MAG12500929
prodImage
£92.20
£109.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 MAG12394902
The women's trail shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 are designed for adventure enthusiasts who seek comfort and performance on the trails. Every element of this shoe reflects Merrell's expertise in producing high-quality trail gear. Carefully crafted, these shoes provide optimal ankle support thanks to their sturdy upper. Their outsole ensures excellent grip on various surfaces, whether in the mountains, forests, or rocky terrains. The well-designed lugs guarantee reliable traction, allowing hikers to tackle all the challenges that nature can present. Comfort is a priority with the Merrell Agility Peak 6. These shoes feature innovative technologies that enhance shock absorption, providing a pleasant walking experience even over long distances. The breathability of the materials used keeps your feet dry and comfortable, even in warm weather. With their sleek and modern design, these shoes can easily be incorporated into your trail gear while adding a touch of style to your outdoor outfit. Th...
prodImage
£106.39
£123.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 MAG12394900
prodImage
£106.39
£123.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 MAG12394903
prodImage
£106.39
£123.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 MAG12393776
The women's trail shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 are a perfect choice for those looking for both style and functionality in their footwear. Designed to provide optimal comfort while meeting the demands of outdoor activities, these sneakers fit a dynamic and active lifestyle. Whether you're hiking, running, or just out in the city, they'll support you with ease. With advanced technical features, the Agility Peak 6 ensure high-level performance: Robust outsole: The rubber sole offers excellent grip on various terrains, ensuring safety and stability with every step. Optimal cushioning: The integrated cushioning system reduces impact during your movements, providing a sense of lightness and comfort. Breathability: Made from breathable materials, these trail shoes keep your feet cool and dry, even on the hottest days. Proper support: Designed to fit the natural shape of the foot, they offer excellent support while allowing great freedom of movement. Their modern and stylish design makes it ...
prodImage
£106.39
£123.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak 6 MAG12394905
prodImage
£106.39
£123.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Merrell Women’s Agility Peak 6 Trail Off-Road Running Grippy Shoes Trainers.
Merrell Women’s Agility Peak 6 Trail Off-Road Running Grippy Shoes Trainers., Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Merrell Agility Peak6 MAG12500927
prodImage
£141.86
£158.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 6 pvi_00h31zzivyualc
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 7 pvi_011uedsfwsilsz
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 6 pvi_019k8xo8ra5h4v
Designed to be a trail runner's most reliable tool in the most unpredictable sport, the Agility Peak 6 delivers better stability, energy return, and traction for long miles on rugged trails. Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Colour: Bright Blue Department: Women Upper Material: Polyurethane Outsole Material: Rubber
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_024yrsat2rgpal
Designed to be a trail runner's most reliable tool in the most unpredictable sport, the Agility Peak 6 delivers better stability, energy return, and traction for long miles on rugged trails. Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Colour: Bright Blue Department: Women Upper Material: Polyurethane Outsole Material: Rubber
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 5 pvi_02ecejnv5mzove
Designed to be a trail runner's most reliable tool in the most unpredictable sport, the Agility Peak 6 delivers better stability, energy return, and traction for long miles on rugged trails. Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Colour: Bright Blue Department: Women Upper Material: Polyurethane Outsole Material: Rubber
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 4 pvi_032tj210yf1jsa
Designed to be a trail runner's most reliable tool in the most unpredictable sport, the Agility Peak 6 delivers better stability, energy return, and traction for long miles on rugged trails. Key Features: Brand: Merrell Available Shoe Sizes: UK 4/UK 5/UK 6/UK 7/UK 8 Colour: Bright Blue Department: Women Upper Material: Polyurethane Outsole Material: Rubber
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_03lxxmeqkudiic
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Merrell Agility Peak 6 Runner Polyurethane Women's Admiral Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 4 pvi_03odeg5xrrxw3x
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 6, Black, 8 B0FJV1KKYQ
Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vibram MegaGrip high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Rock plate for protection Breathable mesh, synthetic and TPU upper
prodImage
£152.59
£168.20
Shipping: £15.61
with shipping: £15.61
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Synthetic
Sole material: Vibram
Closure type: Laces
Water-repellent: No
Waterproof: No
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Agility Peak 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 121 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£68.60
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 130 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 63 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 47 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 75 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Women
£92.22
Compare Prices
68 offers
Topo Athletic FLI Lyte 6 Women's Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Topo Athletic FLI Lyte 6 Women's Running Shoes
£92.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Women
£92.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Men
source: Secret Sales
Asics GT-Xpress Men
£91.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics GT-Express Womens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Asics GT-Express Womens Running Trainers
£91.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Spin Planet Women
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Triumph 22 Men
£91.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vibram Fivefingers KMD EVO Women
£91.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 19 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail Women
£91.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: £16.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel