Melitta Cremio II

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Cremio II
from £46.99to £83.9912 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Milk Frother
• Power: 450 W
• Temperature selection: cold, warm
• Non-stick coated
• Automatic shut-off
• Overheat protection
• Dimensions: W15.2 Centimetre x H23.6 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Melitta Cremio II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Black B01KHIVTJ0
Intuitive use thanks to its illuminated buttons and convenient min. and max. level indicators on the inside of the milk container, 0.25 litre capacity Non-stick coating in the milk container for efficient cleaning with a damp cloth and normal washing-up liquid, Dishwasher-safe lid and whisk Capacity for frothed milk: 100-150 ml, Capacity for warm milk:100-250 ml, Red light for in-use warm-beverage prep indication, Blue light signal for in-use cold-frothed milk prep indication Ergonomic handle and the 360-degree base station for ease of use, Cremio lid with integrated knob for easy lift from milk container Contents: 1x Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Dimensions and Weight: 11 x 16.5 x 21 cm, 939 g, .25l Capacity, Black, Weight: 2.7998707274 pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Melitta Cremio II Milk Frother - Black, Black 10181103
Top features:- Perfect frothed milk to create any coffee speciality - Heat milk to create a range of drinks - Intuitive and easy to use on a day to day basis Perfect fine-poured frothed milkWith the Melitta Cremio II Milk Frother you can choose any milk from lactose-free, soya or full cream, so you can enjoy the best Italian café style coffee from the comfort of your own home.Heat milkCosy up with the perfect latte macchiato or rich hot chocolate on a winters day - the integrated heater warms up the milk evenly. Alternatively, cool off in summer with an iced coffee.Intuitive and easy to useIlluminated buttons and minimum and maximum level indicators make the Melitta Cremio II intuitive and simple to use. The CoolTouch housing means the surface can always be touched and the non-stick coating in the milk container ensures that cleaning is painless and hassle free.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£46.99
£52.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Black
Features Intuitive use thanks to its illuminated buttons and convenient min. and max. level indicators on the inside of the milk container, 0.25...
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Black
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Melitta Cremio II Milk Frother Black 6758122
Melitta Cremio II Milk Frother Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II, 450W, Black, 6758122
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II, 450W, Black, 6758122, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Cremio II Black Milk Frother - Size: 21 x 11 x 16.5cm - Wilko 0703338
The Melitta Cremio allows you to prepare perfect milk froth for various coffee specialities such as latte macchiato or cappuccino in next to no time. You can also use it to make cold milk froth, warm milk or cocoa quickly and effortlessly. And cleaning couldn't be more convenient either, thanks to the non-stick coating. Perfect milk froth like they make at your favourite Italian café - easily prepared at home.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Cremio II Milk Frother Black - Black 9191380
The Melitta Cremio allows you to prepare perfect milk froth for various coffee specialities such as latte macchiato or cappuccino in next to no time. You can also use it to make cold milk froth, warm milk or cocoa quickly effortlessly. cleaning couldn't be more convenient either, thanks to the non-stick coating. Perfect milk froth like they make at your favourite Italian caf easily prepared at home.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Cremio II Milk Frother, 0.25L, Warm & Cold, Black - 1014-02
Create café-style drinks at home with the Melitta Cremio® II Milk Frother. This sleek appliance in a modern black finish delivers perfectly frothed milk at the touch of a single button, making it ideal for cappuccinos, lattes, flat whites, and hot chocolates. With its versatile hot and cold frothing function, you can craft everything from warm lattes to refreshing iced coffees.Designed for convenience, its 0.25L (250ml) capacity is perfect for single or multiple servings. The unit features a non-stick interior for easy cleaning and produces exceptionally creamy, fine milk foam for professional results. For added safety and peace of mind, it includes an automatic shut-off function and operates from a 360° cordless base, allowing for easy handling. Built with trusted Melitta quality, the Cremio II is a stylish and practical addition to any kitchen, engineered for reliable performance and everyday use.
2 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Melitta Cremio II 6758122 Milk Frother - Black 1014-02
This Melitta milk frother will help whip up a delicious creamy foam for your favourite beverages. If you've got a coffee machine without a...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Black
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Black
Melitta Milk Frother, Cremio II Model 6758122, 450 Watts, Energy Class A, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.2 Centimetre x H23.6 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Specification
Power: 450 W
Temperature selection: cold, warm
Non-stick coated
Automatic shut-off
Overheat protection

Price History

1M
Melitta Cremio II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£84.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Therm
£86.19
Melitta Enjoy ThermCompare 2 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 12 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 2 Prices
Melitta Cremio II
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel