Meinl MOSTD4DG

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl MOSTD4DG
from £179.50to £185.003 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Steel tongue drum tuned to F# minor
• 8 octaved tone fields
• Ergonomic shape made of coated stainless steel
• Lockable sound hole
• Diameter of 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meinl MOSTD4DG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy 10 Inch Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum (NEW0 MOSTD4DG
Meinl Sonic Energy 10 Inch Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum (NEW0, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Meinl - MOSTD4DG, 10" Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum, F# Minor, 8 Notes, 432 Hz
Meinl - MOSTD4DG, 10" Medium Octave Steel Tongue Drum, F# Minor, 8 Notes, 432 Hz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Handpans
prodImage
£179.76
Shipping: Free
Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum – 10 Inch Octave Tank Tongue Drum in F Sharp Minor – For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion – Dark Green Coated Steel – Including Mallets and Bag (MOSTD4DG)
Steel Tongue Drum – Creating mindful moments is child’s play with this instrument Reflective sound – Eight octavated notes create a sound similar to a handpan Ergonomic shape – The tongue drum is made of coated stainless steel and has a sealable sound hole Accessories included – This instrument comes with a pair of mallets and a handy storage bag Sonic Energy – A sound journey to find more calmness, focus and relaxation
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel tongue drum tuned to F# minor
8 octaved tone fields
Ergonomic shape made of coated stainless steel
Lockable sound hole
Diameter of 25 cm

Price History

1M
Meinl MOSTD4DG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Meinl Byzance 24"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl B20JTC
£510.77
Meinl B20JTCCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel