Maxxis Rambler 700x40C SilkShield TR Dual (1982n)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £39.99to £68.836 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Maxxis Rambler TR foldable 28" 700x40C
• Maxxis' first gravel bike tire
• SilkShield cut protection
• Tubeless Ready for better traction, lower rolling resistance, and reduced puncture risk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Rambler 700x40C SilkShield TR Dual (1982n)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x40C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black 19743890
Ideal Product Good product with good quality Type: tubeless-ready clincher
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x40C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black 19743890
Ideal Product Good product with good quality Type: tubeless-ready clincher
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield Tubeless Tyre Black - 700 X 40C MXT00200500
Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield Tubeless Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 40c 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield / TR MXT00200500
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 40c 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield / TR, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 40c 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield/TR
MaxxisRambler700x40c60TPIDualCompoundSilkShield/TR
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield Tubeless Tyre Black - 700 X 40C MXT00200500
Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Dual Compound SilkShield Tubeless Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxxis Rambler TR foldable 28" 700x40C
Maxxis' first gravel bike tire
SilkShield cut protection
Tubeless Ready for better traction, lower rolling resistance, and reduced puncture risk

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Rambler 700x40C SilkShield TR Dual (1982n)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TradeINN
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel