Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
from £74.36to £298.008 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA HP6 ( A ) WET GRIP 20555R16 91V TYRES X 1 20555R1691V
1 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA HP6 ( A ) WET GRIP 20555R16 91V TYRES X 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.36 / Unit
2 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA HP6 20555R16 91V TYRES ( A ) RATED WET GRIP 20555R1691V
2 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA HP6 20555R16 91V TYRES ( A ) RATED WET GRIP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£108.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
More offers
2 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA NEW HP6 TYRES 2055516 91V All Current dot Codes 20555R1691V
2 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA NEW HP6 TYRES 2055516 91V All Current dot Codes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£116.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.23 / Unit
2 x 205/55R16 91V MAXXIS 205 55 16 DA70 . 20555R1691V
2 x 205/55R16 91V MAXXIS 205 55 16 DA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.50 / Unit
X4 205 55 16 205/55R16 91V MAXXIS HP5 NEW TYRES MID-RANGE *A WET GRIP* 70DB
X4 205 55 16 205/55R16 91V MAXXIS HP5 NEW TYRES MID-RANGE *A WET GRIP* 70DB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£210.95
Shipping: Free
4 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA 5 NEW HP5 TYRES 2055516 91V All Current dot Codes 20555R1691V
4 X 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA 5 NEW HP5 TYRES 2055516 91V All Current dot Codes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Maxxis HP6 205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA HP6 ( A ) WET GRIP 20555R16 91V TYRES X 4 20555R1691V
205/55 16 MAXXIS PREMITRA HP6 ( A ) WET GRIP 20555R16 91V TYRES X 4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£232.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.24 / Unit
4 x 205/55R16 91V MAXXIS 205 55 16 DA70 .
4 x 205/55R16 91V MAXXIS 205 55 16 DA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.50 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
416,022
MPN
ETP40932000
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Nankang NS-20 225/50 R16 96V XL
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84H
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 235/45 ZR17 97W XL
£78.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£74.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yokohama A 539 (R6092) 175/60 R13 77H
£74.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91H
£69.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michelin Energy Saver+ 165/70 R14 81T
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL
£74.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 205/60 R16 96H
£76.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
£74.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
s.r.tyres
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.36 / Unit
s.r.tyres
prodImage
£108.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
suttonroadtyres2012
prodImage
£116.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.23 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel