Barum Bravuris 5HM 165/60 R15 77H

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BARUM Bravuris 5HM 2793678
Long lasting performance. Discover the joy of every new trip. The new Bravuris 5HM with its specially developed High Mileage compound provides outstanding mileage performance, low rolling resistance and a reliable grip. Outstanding High Mileage Reliable Dry Performance Low Rolling Resistance
2-4 working days
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Barum Bravuris 5HM 165/60 R15 77H Tyres
Product line: Bravuris 5HM; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 5.95; Tyre Width: 165; Width: 165; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 77; Load index: 77; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 165-60-15; EPREL-id: 491628; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£60.49
£62.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

More from Barum

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama ES32 175/65 R14 82T
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 175/70 R13 82T
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 165/65 R15 81T
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokian i3 175/70 R14 84T
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 175/65 R14 82H
£58.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 175/65 R13 80T
£58.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 205/40 R17 84W XL
£57.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
215/35 R 19 Y
£58.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Barum Bravuris 5HM 165/60 R15 77H
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel