Maxxis Mecotra 3 195/65 R15 91H

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Mecotra 3 195/65 R15 91H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 195/65 R15 91H Tyres
Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.760000; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; Product line: Mecotra 3 ME3; EPREL-id: 440405; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£65.99
£67.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Maxxis Mecotra 3 12619966
Maxxis Mecotra ME3 Features & Benefits Using advanced technology we have created a well-proportioned tyre with an enhanced contact patch, improving handling and wet performance. New energy-saving sidewall design helps to give a comfortable ride with reduced rolling resistance. New 3D sipe technology stays open during contact with the road, reducing the risk of hydroplaning. SMH layout absorbs impact and helps keep they tyre's rigidity.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Mecotra 3 195/65 R15 91H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kumho EcoWing ES01 KH27 185/65 R15 88H
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nexen N Fera Primus 225/40 R18 92Y XL 4PR
£67.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/65 R15 95H XL 4PR
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 225/55 ZR17 101W XL
£66.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 145/80 R13 75T
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen N Fera Sport 225/40 R18 92Y XL 4PR
£66.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 91H
£65.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nexen N'Fera Primus 195/45 R16 84W XL
£67.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/60 R14 82H
£65.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 195/65 R15 91H
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel