Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 225/70 R15C 112/110S

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 225/70 R15C 112/110S
from £108.99to £441.003 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Light Truck Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 70%
• Tire Speed Index: S = 180 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 225/70 R15C 112/110S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis VANSMART MCV3+ C 225/70 R15 112/110S Tyres 40b5f11b-a0b3-40de-b058-29efacf48129
Tyre width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 70; Height: 70; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 112/110; Load index: 112-110; Speed Index: S; Speed rating: s; Group: LLKW; Type: llkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: C; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 15.120000; Tyre sizes: 225-70-15; Product line: VANSMART MCV3+ C ; EPREL-id: 431379; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 225/70R15C 112S MAXXIS 225 70 15 CA72 .
2 x 225/70R15C 112S MAXXIS 225 70 15 CA72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.50 / Unit
4 x 225/70R15C 112S MAXXIS 225 70 15 CA72 .
4 x 225/70R15C 112S MAXXIS 225 70 15 CA72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.25 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:70%
Tire Speed Index:S = 180 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 225/70 R15C 112/110S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Econodrive 225/70 R15C 112/110R
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/60 R16C 103/101T
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Agilis 3 195/70 R15C 104/102R
£111.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falken Linam Van 01 175/65 R14C 90/88T
£98.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/70 R15C 109/107S
£98.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 225/70 R15C 112/110S
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel