Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/65 R16C 106/104T 6PR

Manufacturer: Bridgestone
Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/65 R16C 106/104T 6PR
from £139.00to £611.004 offersManufacturer: Bridgestone
• Light Truck Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/65 R16C 106/104T 6PR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
215/65 R16C 106/104T Bridgestone Duravis R660 ECO - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1
215/65 R16C 106/104T Bridgestone Duravis R660 ECO - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.02 / Unit
Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/65 R16 106/104T Tyres 57b85f9b-e2a8-44be-a1d6-68a2d26329d7
Product line: Duravis R660; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : A; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 11.060000; Tyre width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 106/104; Load index: 106-104; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: LLKW; Type: llkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 215-65-16; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; EPREL-id: 381314; reinforced version: C; Ice grip: 0; Runflat: ; M+S: No; Spikes:
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 215/65R16C 106T BRIDGESTONE 215 65 16 AA70 .
2 x 215/65R16C 106T BRIDGESTONE 215 65 16 AA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£322.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £161.00 / Unit
More offers
4 x 215/65R16C 106T BRIDGESTONE 215 65 16 AA70 .
4 x 215/65R16C 106T BRIDGESTONE 215 65 16 AA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £152.75 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/65 R16C 106/104T 6PR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Michelin Agilis 3 195/60 R16C 99/97H
£138.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dunlop Econodrive 235/65 R16C 115/113R
£137.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michelin Agilis 3 205/70 R15C 106/104R
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodride RADIAL SL369 A/T 225/75 R16 108S XL
£126.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michelin Agilis 3 195/65 R16C 104/102R
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/65 R16C 106/104T 6PR
buymoretyres
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.02 / Unit
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£322.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £161.00 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£611.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £152.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel