Uniroyal RainExpert 5 195/65 R15 91T

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 5 195/65 R15 91T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UNIROYAL RainExpert 5 15507704
Lighthearted through heavy rain. The new RainExpert 5 ensures a safe drive even in the most challenging wet weather conditions, combined with a comfortable ride and increased mileage performance for ultimate driving pleasure. Wet Performance: Count on outstanding aquaplaning capabilities even in the most challenging wet conditions. Driving Comfort: Enjoy reduced road noise for enhanced driving pleasure. High Mileage: Benefit from extended durability and long-lasting performance.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
1x 195 65 15 UNIROYAL RAINEXPERT 5 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | 91T
1x 195 65 15 UNIROYAL RAINEXPERT 5 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | 91T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£70.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 5 195/65 R15 91T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uniroyal

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama ES32 205/55 R16 91V
£59.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 195/65 R15 91H 4PR
£57.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/65 R15 91T
£59.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 205/55 R16 94V
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama A 008 165/70 R10 72H
£61.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/70 R14 88T
£59.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein T-Trac 2 165/70 R14 81T
£59.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 165/70 R13 79T
£57.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apollo Aspire 4G 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 5 195/65 R15 91T
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
northeasttyres
prodImage
£70.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel