Maxxis Hookworm 20x1.95" MPC (2021)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Hookworm 20x1.95" MPC (2021)
from £29.94to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Freestyle Tire
• Tread: Grooved Slick
• Carcass: Durable high-pressure carcass up to 8 bar
• Application: Ramp, Street, Flatland, also suitable for scooters and recumbent bikes
• Tire type: Wire bead, approx. 690 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Hookworm 20x1.95" MPC (2021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Hookworm 20 x 1.95 60 TPI Wire Single Compound Tyre MXT29461000
Maxxis Hookworm 20 x 1.95 60 TPI Wire Single Compound Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Hookworm 20x1.95 Tyre Black MXT29461000
Maxxis Hookworm 20x1.95 Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freestyle Tire
Tread: Grooved Slick
Carcass: Durable high-pressure carcass up to 8 bar
Application: Ramp, Street, Flatland, also suitable for scooters and recumbent bikes
Tire type: Wire bead, approx. 690 g

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Hookworm 20x1.95" MPC (2021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel