Maxxis Grifter MPC 29 x 2.5" (1289)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Grifter MPC 29 x 2.5" (1289)
from £25.95to £37.166 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: Wire bead core
• Application area: City & Trekking
• Rubber compound: MPC, dual compound tread
• Dimensions: 29 x 2.50 inches, 60 TPI, 885 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Grifter MPC 29 x 2.5" (1289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Grifter
Maxxis Grifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.95
£28.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis Grifter
Maxxis Grifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.95
£28.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis Grifter Wire Single Compound Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.50-Inch MXT96802000
Wire Bead MAXXIS Ideal Product
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Grifter 29 x 2.50 60 TPI Wire Single Compound tyre MXT96802000
Maxxis Grifter 29 x 2.50 60 TPI Wire Single Compound tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Bicycle Grifter 60 TPI Wire Single Compound Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch MXT96802000
Maxxis Bicycle Grifter 60 TPI Wire Single Compound Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Cycle Grifter 60 TPI Wire Single Compound Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch MXT96802000
Maxxis Cycle Grifter 60 TPI Wire Single Compound Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: Wire bead core
Application area: City & Trekking
Rubber compound: MPC, dual compound tread
Dimensions: 29 x 2.50 inches, 60 TPI, 885 g

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Grifter MPC 29 x 2.5" (1289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Michelin Lithion
£25.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Continental Vertical
£26.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel