Maxxis DTH 28-451

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £26.49to £35.2010 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• BMX tire
• Material: rubber
• Weight: 245 g
• Casing: 120 TPI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis DTH 28-451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm tyre MXT20352000
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8" BMX Racing 120TPI Single Ply 20 Inch Bike Tyre Single TB20352000
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8" BMX Racing 120TPI Single Ply 20 Inch Bike Tyre Single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/1/8 MXT20352000
Ideal for Street, Park, Flat, Vert BMX Riding 120 TPI Silkworm technology Dual compound tread Lightweight (245g)
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/1/8 TB20352000
Ideal for Street, Park, Flat, Vert BMX Riding 120 TPI Silkworm technology Dual compound tread Lightweight (245g)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/1/8 MXT20352000
Ideal for Street, Park, Flat, Vert BMX Riding 120 TPI Silkworm technology Dual compound tread Lightweight (245g)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/1/8 TB20352000
Ideal for Street, Park, Flat, Vert BMX Riding 120 TPI Silkworm technology Dual compound tread Lightweight (245g)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8" BMX Racing 120TPI Single Ply 20 Inch Bike Tyre Single TB20352000
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8" BMX Racing 120TPI Single Ply 20 Inch Bike Tyre Single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8" BMX Racing 120TPI Single Ply 20 Inch Bike Tyre Single TB20352000
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 1/8" BMX Racing 120TPI Single Ply 20 Inch Bike Tyre Single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 11 / 8 Inch MXT20352000
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 11 / 8 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 11 / 8 Inch MXT20352000
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 11 / 8 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BMX tire
Material: rubber
Weight: 245 g
Casing: 120 TPI

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis DTH 28-451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel