Mattel Wicked - Nessarose (HXY36)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Wicked - Nessarose (HXY36)
from £31.99to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Nessarose fashion doll inspired by Wicked
• Manually movable golden wheelchair
• Removable outfit with detailed print and red hem
• Articulated joints at torso, elbows, wrists, and knees
• Accessories: doll wheelchair, not free-standing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Nessarose (HXY36)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wicked Fashion Doll Nessarose In Wheelchair Mattel Genuine HXY36
Wicked Fashion Doll Nessarose In Wheelchair Mattel Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Universal Wicked Nessarose Fashion Doll&Accessories, Including Wheelchair HXY36
Mattel Universal Wicked Nessarose Fashion Doll&Accessories, Including Wheelchair, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.95 / Unit
More offers
Wicked Nessarose Thropp Fashion Doll NEW - Typo Recalled Mattel Stock HXY36
Wicked Nessarose Thropp Fashion Doll NEW - Typo Recalled Mattel Stock, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£44.99
£48.09
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Product Details
Additional features
Nessarose fashion doll inspired by Wicked
Manually movable golden wheelchair
Removable outfit with detailed print and red hem
Articulated joints at torso, elbows, wrists, and knees
Accessories: doll wheelchair, not free-standing
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Nessarose (HXY36)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel