Mattel Monster High - Frankie (HHK53)

• Monster High Doll
• Electrifying fashion with a plaid skirt, lightning print blouse, and vest with stitch details
• Chunky platform sneakers, spooky accessories, and leg prosthesis
• Voltageous varsity jacket and electrifying accessories
• Pet dog Watzie and flexible joints for monster posing
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Lalka Frankie Stein B09NZTHNQ1
School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are strutting the hallways in scream-tastic style! Frankie Stein doll wears an electrifying fashion featuring a plaid skirt, lightning bolt-printed blouse and a scary-chic vest. Gore-geous details include chunky platform sneakers, a chain belt and lightning bolt-detailed sunglasses, earrings and hair clips. Take Frankie Stein doll's look to the next level with a voltageous varsity jacket and freaky-fab accessories, like a lightning bolt-shaped backpack, insta-camera, pizza snack and smartphone. Inspire spooktacular storytelling with their creepy-cute pet, Watzie! With flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees, fans can capture Frankie Stein doll in all kinds of monsteriffic poses. Kids ages 3 years old and up can collect the other Monster High ghouls to play out their stories with the whole creeptastic crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Lalka Frankie Stein D-Comsed-0125-UK-1242
School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are strutting the hallways in scream-tastic style! Frankie Stein doll wears an electrifying fashion featuring a plaid skirt, lightning bolt-printed blouse and a scary-chic vest. Gore-geous details include chunky platform sneakers, a chain belt and lightning bolt-detailed sunglasses, earrings and hair clips. Take Frankie Stein doll's look to the next level with a voltageous varsity jacket and freaky-fab accessories, like a lightning bolt-shaped backpack, insta-camera, pizza snack and smartphone. Inspire spooktacular storytelling with their creepy-cute pet, Watzie! With flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees, fans can capture Frankie Stein doll in all kinds of monsteriffic poses. Kids ages 3 years old and up can collect the other Monster High ghouls to play out their stories with the whole creeptastic crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
Monster High Lalka Frankie Stein COMSED/January25/GBR/1242
School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are strutting the hallways in scream-tastic style! Frankie Stein doll wears an electrifying fashion featuring a plaid skirt, lightning bolt-printed blouse and a scary-chic vest. Gore-geous details include chunky platform sneakers, a chain belt and lightning bolt-detailed sunglasses, earrings and hair clips. Take Frankie Stein doll's look to the next level with a voltageous varsity jacket and freaky-fab accessories, like a lightning bolt-shaped backpack, insta-camera, pizza snack and smartphone. Inspire spooktacular storytelling with their creepy-cute pet, Watzie! With flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees, fans can capture Frankie Stein doll in all kinds of monsteriffic poses. Kids ages 3 years old and up can collect the other Monster High ghouls to play out their stories with the whole creeptastic crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
Monster High Doll, Frankie Stein with Accessories and Pet, Posable Fashion Doll with Blue and Black Streaked Hair, HHK53
Product Description School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are showing up in scream-tastic style! Frankie Stein doll struts down the...
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Monster High Lalka Frankie Stein
School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are strutting the hallways in scream-tastic style! Frankie Stein doll wears an electrifying fashion featuring a plaid skirt, lightning bolt-printed blouse and a scary-chic vest. Gore-geous details include chunky platform sneakers, a chain belt and lightning bolt-detailed sunglasses, earrings and hair clips. Take Frankie Stein doll's look to the next level with a voltageous varsity jacket and freaky-fab accessories, like a lightning bolt-shaped backpack, insta-camera, pizza snack and smartphone. Inspire spooktacular storytelling with their creepy-cute pet, Watzie! With flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees, fans can capture Frankie Stein doll in all kinds of monsteriffic poses. Kids ages 3 years old and up can collect the other Monster High ghouls to play out their stories with the whole creeptastic crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monster High Doll
Electrifying fashion with a plaid skirt, lightning print blouse, and vest with stitch details
Chunky platform sneakers, spooky accessories, and leg prosthesis
Voltageous varsity jacket and electrifying accessories
Pet dog Watzie and flexible joints for monster posing

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High - Frankie (HHK53)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Popular
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
All the Granddaughters love this doll. Will definitely purchase more soon
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality doll
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/09/2023
|
Bought this doll for my daughter who collects Monster High, she loved it. The doll seems good quality and really detailed, would recommend.
5.0 out of 5 stars Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
This is my third time buying a set of monster high because each one of my three girls went through monster high phases lol. The doll looks the same it's real and the quality in the box came and brand new condition
5.0 out of 5 stars Birthday present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/09/2023
|
Daughter loved the doll
5.0 out of 5 stars It came so well!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
Everything abt this doll i love omg the hair was sticky tho but i washed it so its better now :)
With reviews from

Mattel Monster High - Frankie (HHK53) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
18
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

L.O.L. Surprise OMG Remix Rock - Ferocious
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£35.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
HABA Doll Lian 30 cm (306528)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Doll Coco (303666)
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zapf Creation Little Annabell (706466)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel