Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen (HHK52)

Price History
• Clawdeen Wolf Doll
• Fashion with animal print and crescent moon print
• Spooky sneakers, black handbag, gold glasses, and jewelry
• Wild faux fur vest and spooky-chic accessories
• Pet cat Crescent included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen (HHK52)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Doll, Clawdeen Wolf with Accessories and Pet Dog, Posable Fashion Doll with Purple Streaked Hair, HHK52
School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are strutting the hallways in scream-tastic style Clawdeen Wolf doll wears a clawsome fashion featuring an animal-print jumper and boo-tiful long-sleeve top Gore-geous details include killer sneakers and a chain belt, glasses and jewelry with a glam, golden finish Take Clawdeen Wolf doll's look to the next level with a fierce, faux-fur vest and scary-chic accessories, like a purse, comb, moon-shaped ice cream sandwich, snack and smartphone Inspire spooktacular storytelling with her creepy-cute pet, Crescent With flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees, fans can capture Clawdeen Wolf doll in all kinds of monsteriffic poses Kids ages 3 years old and up can collect the other Monster High ghouls to play out their stories with the whole creeptastic crew Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Doll, Clawdeen Wolf with Purple Streaked Hair in Signature Look
Monster High Doll, Clawdeen Wolf with Purple Streaked Hair in Signature Look, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Doll G3 2022 - Creepy-Cute Fashion, Animal-Print Jumper, Faux-Fur Vest, Crescent Cat
School is back in session, and the Monster High ghouls are strutting the hallways in scream-tastic style! Clawdeen Wolf doll steps into the...
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clawdeen Wolf Doll
Fashion with animal print and crescent moon print
Spooky sneakers, black handbag, gold glasses, and jewelry
Wild faux fur vest and spooky-chic accessories
Pet cat Crescent included

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen (HHK52)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
puppe
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
07/10/2023
|
super
With reviews from

Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen (HHK52) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

BritUS Distributors.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
worldedgeshop
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel