Mattel MEGA Barbie Super Adventure Camper

Price History
• Barbie Dream Camper Van to Build
• Includes Bed, TV, Fully Equipped Kitchen
• 580 Building Blocks, 4 Barbie Dolls, 1 Puppy, Accessories
• Pool with Removable Slide, Couch, Campfire, Surfboard
• Compatible with MEGA and Barbie Building Toys, Ages 6 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Barbie Super Adventure Camper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Construx Barbie Kids Building Toy Set, Dream Camper Adventure with 580 Pieces, 4 Micro-Dolls, Barbie Pets and Accessories, Pink, Ages 6+ Years, HPN80 B0BBST62Y1
Buildable Barbie Dream Camper includes a roof top bed, TV, interior details featuring a full kitchen 580 bricks include 4 buildable Barbie micro-dolls, 1 pet puppy, fashion and food accessories Building toy comes with a pool with detachable slide, couch, firepit, surfboard and more Pieces combine with all MEGA and Barbie buildings toys, and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 6+, these building toys help to develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
MEGA Construx Barbie Kids Building Toy Set, Dream Camper Adventure with 580 Pieces, 4 Micro-Dolls, Barbie Pets and Accessories, Pink, Ages 6+ Years, HPN80 MEGACONSTRUX-barbiedreamcamper
Buildable Barbie Dream Camper includes a roof top bed, TV, interior details featuring a full kitchen 580 bricks include 4 buildable Barbie micro-dolls, 1 pet puppy, fashion and food accessories Building toy comes with a pool with detachable slide, couch, firepit, surfboard and more Pieces combine with all MEGA and Barbie buildings toys, and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 6+, these building toys help to develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Mega Construction Set Dream Camper Adventure MATTHPN80
...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
MEGA Construx Barbie Kids Building Toy Set, Dream Camper Adventure with 580 Pieces, 4 Micro-Dolls, Barbie Pets and Accessories, Pink, Ages 6+ Years, HPN80 MEGACONSTRUX-barbiedreamcamper
Buildable Barbie Dream Camper includes a roof top bed, TV, interior details featuring a full kitchen 580 bricks include 4 buildable Barbie micro-dolls, 1 pet puppy, fashion and food accessories Building toy comes with a pool with detachable slide, couch, firepit, surfboard and more Pieces combine with all MEGA and Barbie buildings toys, and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 6+, these building toys help to develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Barbie , Dream Camper Adventure, building toy for girls and boys +6 years o HPN80
MEGA Barbie , Dream Camper Adventure, building toy for girls and boys +6 years o, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Dream Camper Van to Build
Includes Bed, TV, Fully Equipped Kitchen
580 Building Blocks, 4 Barbie Dolls, 1 Puppy, Accessories
Pool with Removable Slide, Couch, Campfire, Surfboard
Compatible with MEGA and Barbie Building Toys, Ages 6 and Up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Barbie Super Adventure Camper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

283 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great and fast service took the worry out of Christmas
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
The product is great grandson is going to love it. so many things in a toy that is not very expensive at all ,5 star buy again from this company
5.0 out of 5 stars great addition for a Barbie collector
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
As a doll collector I really wanted the movie house , this smaller version looks very difficult to build tiny pieces and so many bags of them , I intend on building over the christmas but from what I have seen the finished item...View More looks really nice and displays well, I dont recommend for children due to the tiny pieces but if your a Barbie fan I recommend , came well packaged speedily as always from AmazonView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/12/2023
|
Intimidating to build but don't worry super easy to build and my daughter loves it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Expensive and plastic isn't made that great.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Cheaper on Amazon than the retail stores. The product material isn't the best and breaks easily after time. Can't wait to be stepping on all the little things that come with it, like the other 3 barbie houses I bought...View More didn't have enough tiny things for me to scream every curse known to man when I steep on them. But if you have a little girl, this will make them happy for 15 minutes.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Damaged and still delivered it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Box arrived damaged. Hope nothing is damaged inside as it's a Christmas gift.
With reviews from

Mattel MEGA Barbie Super Adventure Camper Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 283 reviews
5
199
4
46
3
11
2
8
1
19

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Giant Helicopter (203719035)
£37.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro furReal GoGo, my dancing puppy
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Drum (61919)
£36.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaur set with cave (41461)
£35.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Billy Big Wheel
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Hamedis Retail Group
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel