Mattel Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll (HMF35)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll (HMF35)
from £15.34to £23.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Draco Malfoy figure
• Faithfully detailed
• Wearing Hogwarts uniform with Slytherin cloak
• With wand and eleven movable joints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll (HMF35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Harry Potter - Draco Malfoy /Toys GRAHMF35_6736-9C33
​The Draco Malfoy includes true-to-movie details that resemble the iconic character from the Harry Potter film series. ​Draco is wearing his green-striped lining sweater vest uniform, with a new removable Slytherin robe, and a signature wand to cast magical spells! ​Draco Malfoy is ready for limitless wizarding and storytelling poses with his eleven movable "joints"! ​The removable robe features a detailed Slytherin emblem that gives Draco an authentic look! ​Young Harry Potter fans can collect their favorite students of Hogwarts to recreate magical fan-favorite movie moments!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter - Draco Malfoy /Toys 5K-V0IR-FP26
​The Draco Malfoy includes true-to-movie details that resemble the iconic character from the Harry Potter film series. ​Draco is wearing his green-striped lining sweater vest uniform, with a new removable Slytherin robe, and a signature wand to cast magical spells! ​Draco Malfoy is ready for limitless wizarding and storytelling poses with his eleven movable "joints"! ​The removable robe features a detailed Slytherin emblem that gives Draco an authentic look! ​Young Harry Potter fans can collect their favorite students of Hogwarts to recreate magical fan-favorite movie moments!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll From The Wizarding World with Slytherin Robes HMF35
Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll From The Wizarding World with Slytherin Robes, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll HMF35
Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Draco Malfoy figure
Faithfully detailed
Wearing Hogwarts uniform with Slytherin cloak
With wand and eleven movable joints

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Harry Potter Draco Malfoy Doll (HMF35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel