Mattel Disney Princess Snow White (HLW08)

• Snow White Doll
• Inspired by the animated character from the Disney film "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs"
• Wears a typical outfit with removable shoes and headband
• Glitter top and removable skirt with pattern
• Combable hair for styling fun, suitable for ages 3 and up
Show all product details
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£7.50
Shipping: £4.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess Snow White Fashion Doll 3063116
Meet this Snow White doll, inspired by the kind and resilient princess from Disney's Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs. This posable fashion doll is shown in a sparkling outfit and accessories that include shoes and a hairband. In her signature look from the movie, this Snow White doll is ready for any adventure! Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. Inspired by the animated character in the Disney movie Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, this Snow White doll is ready to make her dreams come true! The posable fashion doll wears her signature fashion from the movie, including removable shoes and hairband. Her outfit includes a glitter top and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Snow White. This Disney Princess doll features brushable hair for styling fun! Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favourite movie moments or make up their own adventures! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability. Height 11 inches/ 27cm. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 0194735120277. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£7.50
£12.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Disney Princess Doll Snow White - Board Game
...
prodImage
£11.91
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Dolls, New for 2023, Snow White Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkl ‎HLW08
Disney Princess Dolls, New for 2023, Snow White Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkl, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow White Doll
Inspired by the animated character from the Disney film "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs"
Wears a typical outfit with removable shoes and headband
Glitter top and removable skirt with pattern
Combable hair for styling fun, suitable for ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess Snow White (HLW08)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Disney Frozen - Anna (HLW49)
£8.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario (109231010)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High Littles Fantasy Fairies - Opal
£8.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Disney Princess Tiana (HLW04)
£7.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rainbow High Littles - Sapphire Bradshaw
£8.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - M.C. Swag Doll
£8.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£11.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel