Mattel Disney Princess - Jasmine (HLW12)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £9.49to £19.5411 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Jasmine doll
• Inspired by the heroine from Disney's "Aladdin"
• Sparkling outfit with removable shoes and tiara
• Posable fashion doll with hair for styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Jasmine (HLW12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess: Princess Jasmine Fashion Doll Mattel 30cm Tall Aladdin Film
Disney Princess: Princess Jasmine Fashion Doll Mattel 30cm Tall Aladdin Film, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Dolls, New for 2023, Jasmine Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing and Accessories, Disney Movie Toys, HLW12 (Packaging may vary) B0B29QLLYT
Inspired by the animated character in Disney's Aladdin, this Jasmine doll is ready to find adventure beyond the castle walls! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter top and removable pants with a storytelling pattern unique to Jasmine. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for endless brushing and styling fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney's Aladdin or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: DISNEY PRINCESS
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Disney Princess - Jasmine Fashion Doll Mattel 30cm Tall Aladdin Film 460014297108
Disney Princess - Jasmine Fashion Doll Mattel 30cm Tall Aladdin Film, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Dolls, New for 2023, Jasmine Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing and Accessories, Disney Movie Toys, HLW12 (Packaging may vary)
Inspired by the animated character in Disney's Aladdin, this Jasmine doll is ready to find adventure beyond the castle walls! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter top and removable pants with a storytelling pattern unique to Jasmine. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for endless brushing and styling fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney's Aladdin or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: DISNEY PRINCESS
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess 28cm Jasmine Doll ‎Jasmine Story Doll
Meet the daring and adventurous Disney Princess Jasmine doll, inspired by the beloved heroine from Disney's Aladdin. This beautifully detailed, 28cm fashion doll is fully posable with articulated limbs, ready for endless imaginative adventures beyond the palace walls. Jasmine is dressed in her iconic, sparkling signature outfit, featuring a glittery top and removable pants adorned with a unique storytelling pattern. Her elegant look is completed with a tiara and removable shoes.With her long, rooted hair, kids can enjoy hours of brushing and styling fun, recreating favorite movie moments or inventing brand-new stories. Designed for children ages 3 and up, this collectible doll invites fans to expand their royal world with other Disney Princess fashion dolls (each sold separately). Please note: doll cannot stand alone. A world of magic and storytelling awaits!
2 days
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Disney Princess Jasmine Aladdin Posable 28cm Fashion Doll HLW12
Disney Princess Jasmine Aladdin Posable 28cm Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Jasmine Fashion Doll Toy Inspired by Movie Aladdin HLW12
Disney Princess Jasmine Fashion Doll Toy Inspired by Movie Aladdin, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Jasmine Basic Doll Hlw12 Mattel Genuine Quality
Disney Princess Jasmine Basic Doll Hlw12 Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Core Dolls - Jasmine HLW12
Disney Princess Core Dolls - Jasmine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.63
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Jasmine Fashion Doll Ages 3+ Movie Toy Disney Licensed HLW12
Disney Princess Jasmine Fashion Doll Ages 3+ Movie Toy Disney Licensed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Wind Designs Core Princess Doll - Jasmine - Brand New & Sealed HLW12
Core Princess Doll - Jasmine - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jasmine doll
Inspired by the heroine from Disney's "Aladdin"
Sparkling outfit with removable shoes and tiara
Posable fashion doll with hair for styling

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Jasmine (HLW12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

bargainbuys-131
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
quickbye5
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Toys 'N' Geek
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel