Mattel Disney Princess - Aurora (HLW09)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Disney Princess - Aurora (HLW09)
from £9.94to £19.547 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Aurora Doll
• Inspired by the Disney film "Sleeping Beauty"
• Sparkling outfit, removable shoes, and tiara
• Long hair for styling
• Ideal for role play and collectors, does not stand independently
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Aurora (HLW09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Aurora Sleeping Beauty Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing and Accessories, Disney Movie Toys, HLW09 HB-JOT1-X2TT
Inspired by the animated character in Disney's Sleeping Beauty, this Aurora doll is ready to make her dreams come true! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter bodice and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Aurora. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for endless styling and brushing fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney's Sleeping Beauty or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£9.94
£14.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Disney Princess Aurora Sleeping Beauty 28cm Posable Fashion Doll HLW09
Disney Princess Aurora Sleeping Beauty 28cm Posable Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Aurora Sleeping Beauty Posable Fashion Doll with Sparkling Clothing and Accessories, Disney Movie Toys, HLW09
Inspired by the animated character in Disney's Sleeping Beauty, this Aurora doll is ready to make her dreams come true! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter bodice and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Aurora. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for endless styling and brushing fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney's Sleeping Beauty or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Disney Princess Aurora Sleeping Beauty 28cm Posable Fashion Doll HLW09
Disney Princess Aurora Sleeping Beauty 28cm Posable Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Disney Princess Aurora Basic Doll Hlw09 Mattel Genuine Quality
Disney Princess Aurora Basic Doll Hlw09 Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Core Dolls - Aurora HLW09
Disney Princess Core Dolls - Aurora, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Wind Designs Core Princess Doll - Aurora - Brand New & Sealed HLW09
Core Princess Doll - Aurora - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aurora Doll
Inspired by the Disney film "Sleeping Beauty"
Sparkling outfit, removable shoes, and tiara
Long hair for styling
Ideal for role play and collectors, does not stand independently

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Aurora (HLW09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel