Mattel Disney Frozen - Elsa (HLW47)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £10.89to £23.1713 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Elsa doll
• Inspired by the queen from the Disney film Frozen
• Articulated fashion doll with accessories such as shoes and cape
• Wears the iconic outfit from the movie
• Cannot stand on its own
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Frozen - Elsa (HLW47)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls Elsa Posable Fashion Doll
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls Elsa Posable Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing and Accessories, Disney's Frozen Movie Toys, HLW47
This Elsa doll is inspired by the beloved animated character from Disney's Frozen This posable Elsa fashion doll wears her signature blue outfit, featuring a soft cape and removable skirt and shoes Elsa's long blonde hair is styled in an elegant side braid, just like in the movie Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite Disney Frozen scenes or make up their own exciting adventures Fans can collect all the Disney Frozen fashion dolls to imagine adventures in Arendelle and beyond Each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: MATTEL
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Disney Frozen Elsa Doll and Accessory Toy HLW47
Disney Frozen Elsa Doll and Accessory Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
MATTEL Disney Frozen Elsa Doll
Step into the magical kingdom of Arendelle with the MATTEL Disney Frozen Elsa Doll. Inspired by the powerful and beloved Snow Queen from Disney's animated film, this 11-inch fashion doll is ready for enchanting adventures. She wears her signature shimmery blue outfit, featuring a detailed bodice, a removable soft fabric skirt, and a flowing cape. Elsa’s iconic, long platinum blonde hair is styled in an elegant side braid that fans can brush and restyle for endless play. With articulated arms and legs, she is fully posable to recreate magical moments from the movie and imagine new icy stories. The set is completed with her removable blue shoes. Collect other Disney Frozen dolls to expand the world of sisterly friendship and snowy magic. This doll is recommended for children ages 3 and up. No batteries required. Warning: Small parts, choking hazard. Not for children under 3 years.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Disney Frozen Disney Princess Core Dolls Frozen II Elsa Doll 1 HLW47
Disney Princess Core Dolls Frozen II Elsa Doll 1, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls, Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing and Acc ‎HLW47
Disney Princess Dolls, Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing and Acc, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
Disney Frozen Elsa Doll 1 Hlw47 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
Disney Frozen Elsa Doll 1 Hlw47 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Disney DISNEP FROZEN {ELSA} HLW47
DISNEP FROZEN {ELSA}, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
£21.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Mattel Disney Princess - Frozen Elsa Doll HLW47
Disney Princess - Frozen Elsa Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothin...
Mattel Disney Princess Dolls Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothin..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing & Accessories HLW47
Disney Princess Elsa Posable Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Doll Elsa - Frozen 1 Fashion Doll Kids Children Playset Toy Age 5+ Sealed HLW47
Mattel Doll Elsa - Frozen 1 Fashion Doll Kids Children Playset Toy Age 5+ Sealed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Frozen Toys, Elsa Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing and Accessories In HLW47
Disney Frozen Toys, Elsa Fashion Doll with Signature Clothing and Accessories In, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elsa doll
Inspired by the queen from the Disney film Frozen
Articulated fashion doll with accessories such as shoes and cape
Wears the iconic outfit from the movie
Cannot stand on its own

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Frozen - Elsa (HLW47)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

toydepotltd
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
BargainMax Online Ltd
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel