Mattel BTS Idol - V (GKC89)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel BTS Idol - V (GKC89)
from £14.69to £24.003 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• V-Model doll from the BTS x Mattel collection
• Outfit inspired by the suit from the “Idol” music video
• 11 movable joints for signature poses
• Includes a doll with outfit
• Recommended age: 3 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel BTS Idol - V (GKC89)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BTS Bangtan Boys Ideal Doll 'V' For Boys 29cm Official Mattel GKC89
BTS Bangtan Boys Ideal Doll 'V' For Boys 29cm Official Mattel, Music > Music Memorabilia > Other Music Memorabilia
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Mattel BTS Bangtan Boys Collectable 12" Inch K-Pop Fashion Dolls GKC89
Mattel BTS Bangtan Boys Collectable 12" Inch K-Pop Fashion Dolls, Music > Music Memorabilia > Other Music Memorabilia
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Highly Articulated BTS V Idol Doll Inspired by 'Idol' Music Video Fashion GKC89
Highly Articulated BTS V Idol Doll Inspired by 'Idol' Music Video Fashion, Music > Music Memorabilia > Other Music Memorabilia
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
V-Model doll from the BTS x Mattel collection
Outfit inspired by the suit from the “Idol” music video
11 movable joints for signature poses
Includes a doll with outfit
Recommended age: 3 years and up
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel BTS Idol - V (GKC89)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel