Mattel BTS Idol - J-Hope (GKC91)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• J-Hope Figure
• Material: Plastic
• Outfit inspired by the “Idol” music video
• 11 movable joints for posing and choreography
• Additional BTS figures sold separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel BTS Idol - J-Hope (GKC91)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel BTS - J-Hope - Fashion Doll - Collectors K-Pop Toys 900 GKC91
BTS - J-Hope - Fashion Doll - Collectors K-Pop Toys, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£11.99
£15.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Lowest total price
Mattel BTS K-Pop Idol Fashion Doll - J-Hope GKC91
?With this official bts x Mattel j-hope fashion doll, you can show even more support for your favourite idol. Doll is dressed in j-hope's...
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
BTS 11-in j-hope Fashion Doll, Based on Bangtan Boys Global Boy Band, Highly Articulated Figure, Toy for Boys and Girls Age 6 and Up, GKC91
Show your love for BTS with the official collection of fashion dolls representing all seven artists This j-hope doll's fashion is inspired by the unforgettable custom-designed suit that he wears in the 'Idol' music video and is carefully crafted to match his signature style Also available (sold separately) are fashion dolls based on all six other BTS members: RM, Jin, SUGA, Jimin, V, and Jung Kook Collect all them all They have rooted hair and are both articulated and poseableyou can move their arms, legs, and heads, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel GKC91 BTS J-Hope Idol Fashion Doll for Collectors, K-Pop Toys Merchandise
Mattel GKC91 BTS J-Hope Idol Fashion Doll for Collectors, K-Pop Toys Merchandise, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
J-Hope Figure
Material: Plastic
Outfit inspired by the “Idol” music video
11 movable joints for posing and choreography
Additional BTS figures sold separately
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel BTS Idol - J-Hope (GKC91)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rayhar
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.60
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Importtoys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel