Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (FXH05)
- Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Playset
- Includes Skipper babysitter doll, toddler doll, and bathroom accessories
- Toddler doll can squirt water and rubber duck can blow bubbles
- Skipper wears a gray T-shirt with rose print, denim skirt, and red shoes
- Suitable for children aged 3 and up, choking hazard due to small parts
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (FXH05)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Barbie FXH05 Babysitters Inc Playset with Bathtub, Babysitting Skipper Small Toddler Doll with Button to Move Arms, Multicolour
Friendly, rolling fire truck and cute Block Buddy firefighter 5 building blocks for building a fire station Build onto the fire truck roof or store blocks away inside First Builders blocks are perfect for little hands Hands-on play for early childhood development, Manufacturer: Mattel

£29.81
£39.80
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Lowest total price
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitter inc playset with bathtub, 887961691276
Barbie Skipper Babysitter inc playset with bathtub, 887961691276, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Barbie FXH05 Babysitters Playset with Bathtub
Barbie FXH05 Babysitters Playset with Bathtub, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Playset |
| Includes Skipper babysitter doll, toddler doll, and bathroom accessories |
| Toddler doll can squirt water and rubber duck can blow bubbles |
| Skipper wears a gray T-shirt with rose print, denim skirt, and red shoes |
| Suitable for children aged 3 and up, choking hazard due to small parts |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. (FXH05)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products