Mattel Barbie Pastry Chef (HKT67)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Pastry Chef (HKT67)
from £11.99to £21.996 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Doll Pastry Chef
• Material: Plastic
• Height: 29.8 cm
• Includes chef uniform and cupcake
• Suitable for ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Pastry Chef (HKT67)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Doll & Accessories, Career Pastry Chef Doll with Hat, and Cake Slice, HKT67
Pastry chef barbie doll loves to try new recipes and get creative in the kitchen She comes dressed in a uniform complete with a chef's jacket and hat Also included is a tasty pink cupcake that really fits in barbie doll's hand to enhance storytelling play Kids will love the role-play fun and dreaming big with this barbie pastry chef doll This doll and accessory set makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love cooking and baking, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Careers Fashion Doll & Accessories, Pastry Chef Wearing Removable Outfit HKT67
Barbie Careers Fashion Doll & Accessories, Pastry Chef Wearing Removable Outfit, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Barbie Career Doll Pastry Chef Hkt67 Mattel Genuine Quality Best
Barbie Career Doll Pastry Chef Hkt67 Mattel Genuine Quality Best, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie 11.5" Pastry Chef Doll with Hat & Cake Slice - Creative Play Set
Barbie 11.5" Pastry Chef Doll with Hat & Cake Slice - Creative Play Set, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Imaginative Barbie Pastry Chef Doll - Includes Chef Hat, Perfect for Young Chefs
Imaginative Barbie Pastry Chef Doll - Includes Chef Hat, Perfect for Young Chefs, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Careers Pastry Chef Doll - You Can Be Anything HKT67
Barbie Careers Pastry Chef Doll - You Can Be Anything, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Doll Pastry Chef
Material: Plastic
Height: 29.8 cm
Includes chef uniform and cupcake
Suitable for ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Pastry Chef (HKT67)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel