Mattel Barbie Nurse Doll (GTW39)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Nurse Doll (GTW39)
from £11.41to £20.9911 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie GTW39 Doll
• Features: Stethoscope around the neck
• Material: Plastic
• Recommended Age: From 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Nurse Doll (GTW39)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-in/30.40-cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool Print Top & Pink Pants, White Shoes & StethoscopeAccessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, GTW39 4X-XI48-GMLK
Explore caretaking career fun with the Barbie nurse doll and related accessories! Wearing cute scrubs featuring a medical-tool print top, pink pants and white shoes, Barbie nurse doll (12-in/30.40-cm) is ready make her rounds and check on patients! Place the stethoscope around Barbie nurse doll's neck for realistic play. Explore a world of creative storytelling fun with the Barbie nurse doll! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in caretaking and helping others!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£11.41
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-in/30.40-cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool Print Top & Pink Pants, White Shoes & StethoscopeAccessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, GTW39 4X-XI48-GMLK
Explore caretaking career fun with the Barbie nurse doll and related accessories! Wearing cute scrubs featuring a medical-tool print top, pink pants and white shoes, Barbie nurse doll (12-in/30.40-cm) is ready make her rounds and check on patients! Place the stethoscope around Barbie nurse doll's neck for realistic play. Explore a world of creative storytelling fun with the Barbie nurse doll! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in caretaking and helping others!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£11.51
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-in/30.40-cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool Print Top & Pink Pants, White Shoes & StethoscopeAccessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, GTW39 B08H5X7FX9
Explore caretaking career fun with the Barbie nurse doll and related accessories! Wearing cute scrubs featuring a medical-tool print top, pink pants and white shoes, Barbie nurse doll (12-in/30.40-cm) is ready make her rounds and check on patients! Place the stethoscope around Barbie nurse doll's neck for realistic play. Explore a world of creative storytelling fun with the Barbie nurse doll! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in caretaking and helping others!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£11.51
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll with Scrubs Medical Tool Print Top & Pink Pants GTW39
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll with Scrubs Medical Tool Print Top & Pink Pants, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll with Scrubs Medical Tool Print Top Doctor (Box Damaged) GTW39
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll with Scrubs Medical Tool Print Top Doctor (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie You Can Be Anything Nurse Doctor Doll Stethoscope GTW39
Barbie You Can Be Anything Nurse Doctor Doll Stethoscope GTW39, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
£20.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Barbie Career Nurse Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top GTW39
Barbie Career Nurse Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-in/30.40-cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool P ‎GTW39
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-in/30.40-cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool P, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie You Can Be Anything Nurse Doll - Brand New GYT39
Barbie You Can Be Anything Nurse Doll - Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-In/30.40-Cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool P GTW39
Barbie Nurse Blonde Doll (12-In/30.40-Cm) with Scrubs Featuring a Medical Tool P, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Explore Imaginative Play with Barbie Nurse Doll in Cute Scrubs & Accessory Set
Explore Imaginative Play with Barbie Nurse Doll in Cute Scrubs & Accessory Set, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie GTW39 Doll
Features: Stethoscope around the neck
Material: Plastic
Recommended Age: From 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Nurse Doll (GTW39)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Nurse Doll (GTW39)
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel