Mattel Barbie Extra Flower Power (HDJ45)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Extra Flower Power (HDJ45)
from £16.99to £34.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Extra Dolls
• Unique outfits in vibrant colors
• Exciting fashion and styling play experiences
• Fashion style with glitter, gummy bears, emojis, and bold hairstyles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Extra Flower Power (HDJ45)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
50 Famous Fables and Folk Tales: Collected from Around the World B1-GE23-RA7U
When it comes to fashion, Barbie Extra dolls have a 'more is more' attitude, featuring 15 pieces that include clothing and fashion accessories, as well as a pet and pet accessories. Barbie doll's hairstyle goes big with extra-long blonde hair featuring a braid detail and super-cool purple heart icons throughout. She showcases her confident style in a bright, floral-print top, matching ruffled denim shorts, a translucent flower-power poncho and white ankle boots. Accessories include a picnic basket purse, retro-inspired flower sunglasses and lots of fun, over-the-top jewelry to inspire personal expression and storytelling fun. Her pet bunny is oh-so Extra with a removeable bucket hat, chunky golden jewelry and an adorable expression., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Extra Doll #12 in Floral 2-Piece Outfit with Pet Bunny New Kid Toy Mattel HDJ45
Barbie Extra Doll #12 in Floral 2-Piece Outfit with Pet Bunny New Kid Toy Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Extra Doll in Floral Outfit with Pet Bunny. Includes 15 styling pieces.
Barbie Extra Doll in Floral Outfit with Pet Bunny. Includes 15 styling pieces., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.00
£20.90
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
More offers
Barbie Extra Doll #12 in Floral 2-Piece Outfit with Pet Bunny New Kid Toy Mattel HDJ45
Barbie Extra Doll #12 in Floral 2-Piece Outfit with Pet Bunny New Kid Toy Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Extra Dolls
Unique outfits in vibrant colors
Exciting fashion and styling play experiences
Fashion style with glitter, gummy bears, emojis, and bold hairstyles

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Extra Flower Power (HDJ45)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel